loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Petardas.Com - Website Report

petardas.com receives about 163,846 unique visitors and 873,302 (5.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,310.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,289,797.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank petardas.com is ranked number 3,597 in the world and 0.0356% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, France and links to network IP address 5.135.178.142.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,289,797.90
Daily Revenue:
$1,310.77
Monthly Revenue:
$39,323.10
Yearly Revenue:
$478,431.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
163,846
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,915,380
Daily Pageviews:
873,302 (5.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,597 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0356% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,933
Average Load Time:
(847 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 32.1%38.1%329
Argentina 18.3%19.0%178
Colombia 11.2%11.0%250
Peru 10.3%9.4%155
Mexico 4.9%3.3%1371
Dominican Republic 3.4%4.3%195
Ecuador 3.0%1.2%295
Chile 2.8%1.9%416
Venezuela 1.5%1.4%321
El Salvador 1.5%1.2%113
United States 1.4%1.0%62825
Brazil 1.3%2.2%12230
Uruguay 1.1%0.8%276
Bolivia 1.1%1.6%61
Germany 0.8%0.4%25769

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
videos.petardas.com
88.71%81.49%5.4
petardas.com
45.90%12.55%1.60
galerias.petardas.com
3.85%5.92%9
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
856,000
Google Indexed Pages:
398,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
887,747
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
400,489
Bing Backlinks:
833,631
Bing Indexed Pages:
401,481

Domain Overview

Domain:
  petardas.com
Rank:
  45817
Organic Keywords:
  2,151
Organic Traffic:
  20,632
Organic Cost:
  $762.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  10,886
Facebook shares:
  57,817
Facebook comments:
  26,444
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  177
Facebook total:
  95,147
Tweets:
  130
Google +:
  2,333
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  295
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Variedad/Gratis

Server Report

Server IP:
5.135.178.142
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.178.142

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:35:30 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.1.6
Set-Cookie: pais=US; expires=Thu, 16-Apr-2015 10:35:30 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Set-Cookie: cookieconsent=1; expires=Thu, 16-Apr-2015 10:35:30 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Set-Cookie: esmovil=0; expires=Fri, 27-Feb-2015 18:08:50 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=latin1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.petardas.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.135.178.142 3596
NS ns-404.awsdns-50.com 3596
NS ns-662.awsdns-18.net 3596
NS ns-1360.awsdns-42.org 3596
NS ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-01-29
Domain Age:
14 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: PETARDAS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 55626596_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-23T17:21:07-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-01-29T18:53:16-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-29T18:53:16-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Jose A Rodriguez Perez
Registrant Organization: A. R. Networks SL
Registrant Street: P.O Box 10044
Registrant City: Barcelona
Registrant State/Province: barcelona
Registrant Postal Code: 08080
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.646188983
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Jose A Rodriguez Perez
Admin Organization: A. R. Networks SL
Admin Street: P.O Box 10044
Admin City: Barcelona
Admin State/Province: barcelona
Admin Postal Code: 08080
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.646188983
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Jose A Rodriguez Perez
Tech Organization: A. R. Networks SL
Tech Street: P.O Box 10044
Tech City: Barcelona
Tech State/Province: barcelona
Tech Postal Code: 08080
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.646188983
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk
Name Server: ns-662.awsdns-18.net
Name Server: ns-404.awsdns-50.com
Name Server: ns-1360.awsdns-42.org
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-19T10:37:46-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PETARDAS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS-1360.AWSDNS-42.ORG
Name Server: NS-1628.AWSDNS-11.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-404.AWSDNS-50.COM
Name Server: NS-662.AWSDNS-18.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2014
Creation Date: 29-jan-2001
Expiration Date: 29-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 19 Jan 2015 16:37:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
petardas.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.