Petardas.Com

petardas.com
petardas receives about 122,425 unique visitors and 609,675 (4.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $979.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,730,790.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank petardas.com is ranked number 4,615 in the world and 0.0266% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, France and links to network IP address 5.135.178.142.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does petardas.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
122,425
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,672,750
Daily Pageviews:
609,675 (4.98 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,615 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0266% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,668
Average Load Time:
(861 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Argentina 22.9%23.7%177
Spain 19.6%30.1%467
Venezuela 14.1%7.6%245
Peru 9.6%10.0%168
Mexico 9.3%7.5%937
Chile 5.8%5.5%301
Colombia 5.0%3.6%524
Dominican Republic 2.0%1.8%347
Ecuador 1.8%1.1%390
El Salvador 1.0%0.9%310
United States 1.0%0.7%72265
Guatemala 1.0%0.9%432
Bolivia 0.9%1.2%314
Brazil 0.9%1.3%16262
Panama 0.7%0.6%495
Germany 0.6%0.7%25992
Uruguay 0.6%0.8%392

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
videos.petardas.com
77.33%77.54%4.7
petardas.com
52.13%18.30%1.65
galerias.petardas.com
2.32%4.14%8
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush petardas.com
Domain:
  petardas.com
Rank:
  62,371
Organic Keywords:
  1,286
Organic Traffic:
  14,175
Organic Cost:
  $403.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

petardas.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  10,986
Facebook shares:
  59,217
Facebook comments:
  27,644
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  177
Facebook total:
  97,847
Tweets:
  130
Google +:
  2,417
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  295
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much petardas.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,730,790.00
Daily Revenue:
$979.40
Monthly Revenue:
$29,382.00
Yearly Revenue:
$357,481.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is petardas.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.135.178.142
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.178.142

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Variedad/Gratis

How did petardas.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 19:14:20 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.1.6
Set-Cookie: pais=US; expires=Sat, 24-Oct-2015 19:14:20 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Set-Cookie: cookieconsent=1; expires=Sat, 24-Oct-2015 19:14:20 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Set-Cookie: esmovil=0; expires=Mon, 07-Sep-2015 02:47:40 GMT; path=/; domain=www.petardas.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=latin1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.petardas.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.135.178.142 3594
NS ns-404.awsdns-50.com 3594
NS ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk 3594
NS ns-662.awsdns-18.net 3594
NS ns-1360.awsdns-42.org 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-01-29
Domain Age:
14 years 7 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: PETARDAS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 55626596_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-04T16:49:32-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-01-29T18:53:16-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-29T18:53:16-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10859454
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10859454
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10859454
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1628.awsdns-11.co.uk
Name Server: ns-662.awsdns-18.net
Name Server: ns-404.awsdns-50.com
Name Server: ns-1360.awsdns-42.org
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-04T14:14:24-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PETARDAS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS-1360.AWSDNS-42.ORG
Name Server: NS-1628.AWSDNS-11.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-404.AWSDNS-50.COM
Name Server: NS-662.AWSDNS-18.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-jun-2015
Creation Date: 29-jan-2001
Expiration Date: 29-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 19:14:12 GMT <<<
Last update was 157 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
petardas.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.